Schießleiterdienst

Hier die Dienste der Schießleiter für 2019:

Jan Aufsicht 1 Aufsicht 2 Trainer Bemerkung
05. Eberhard Krüger Thorsten Hannusch Thorsten Hannusch  
12. Detlef Ehlke Rainer Otto Rainer Otto  
19. Wilfried Münster Wilfried Hannig Wilfried Hannig  
26. Bernd Breckenfelder Pierre Herrendorf Pierre Herrendorf  
         
Feb        
02. Heiko Mielke Thorsten Hannusch Thorsten Hannusch PC Bedienung, VM Luft
09. Joachim Otto Rainer Otto Rainer Otto PC Bedienung, VM Luft
16. Manfred Hacker Wilfried Hannig Wilfried Hannig  
23. Susanne Busch Arndt Bauer Arndt Bauer  
         
Mär        
02. Gudrun Jacobs Hans-Joachim Jacobs Thorsten Hannusch Eröffnungsschießen
09. Heinrich Günther Detlef Ehlke Rainer Otto  
16. Bernd Breckenfelder Manfred Hacker Wilfried Hannig  
23. Jens-Heino Weier Eberhard Krüger Pierre Herrendorf VM Vorderlader
30. Hans-Joachim Pinger Eberhard Krüger Wilfried Hannig VM Vorderlader
         
Apr        
06. Gudrun Jacobs Hans-Joachim Jacobs Thorsten Hannusch Osterbraten
13. Joachim Otto Bernd Breckenfelder Rainer Otto Osterbraten
20. Eric Gierz Heiko Mielke Wilfried Hannig Osterfeuer, Tag d. offenen Tür
27. Detlef Ehlke Susanne Busch Arndt Bauer  
         
Mai        
04. Rainer Otto Joachim Otto Thorsten Hannusch VM KK Gewehr
11. Gudrun Jacobs Hans-Joachim Jacobs Rainer Otto VM KK Gewehr
18. Jens-Heino Weier Heinrich Günther Wilfried Hannig  
25. Hans-Joachim Pinger Susanne Busch Pierre Herrendorf Pfingstbraten
         
Jun        
01. Eberhard Krüger Detlef Ehlke Thorsten Hannusch Pfingstbraten
08. Gudrun Jacobs Hans-Joachim Jacobs Rainer Otto  
15. Heinrich Günther Bernd Breckenfelder Arndt Bauer (Seefest)
22. Manfred Hacker Jens-Heino Weier Wilfried Hannig  
29. Heiko Mielke Wilfried Münster Pierre Herrendorf Meisterschaft der Gützkower Vereine
         
Jul        
06. Susanne Busch Detlef Ehlke Thorsten Hannusch SF Bohmte
13. Hans-Joachim Jacobs Gudrun Jacobs Rainer Otto  
20. Hans-Joachim Pinger Eberhard Krüger Wilfried Hannig  
27. Eric Gierz Wilfried Münster Pierre Herrendorf  
         
Aug        
03. Detlef Ehlke Joachim Otto Thorsten Hannusch  
10. Hans-Joachim Jacobs Gudrun Jacobs Rainer Otto  
17. Manfred Hacker Eberhard Krüger Wilfried Hannig  
24. Heiko Mielke Eric Gierz Pierre Herrendorf Schützenfest Gützkow
31. Bernd Breckenfelder Jens-Heino Weier Arndt Bauer  
         
Sep        
07. Hans-Joachim Pinger Susanne Busch Thorsten Hannusch  
14. Hans-Joachim Jacobs Gudrun Jacobs Rainer Otto  
21. Joachim Otto Rainer Otto Wilfried Hannig VM Pistole
28. Joachim Otto Rainer Otto Pierre Herrendorf VM Pistole
         
Okt        
05. Eberhard Krüger Bernd Breckenfelder Thorsten Hannusch  
12. Detlef Ehlke Heinrich Günther Rainer Otto  
19. Eric Gierz Eberhard Krüger Wilfried Hannig  
26. Gudrun Jacobs Hans-Joachim Jacobs Pierre Herrendorf  
         
Nov        
02. Hans-Joachim Pinger Heiko Mielke Thorsten Hannusch Abschlußschießen Peenetalpokal
09. Manfred Hacker Rainer Otto Rainer Otto  
16. Heinrich Günther Wilfried Hannig Wilfried Hannig  
23. Bernd Breckenfelder Pierre Herrendorf Pierre Herrendorf  
30. Susanne Busch Arndt Bauer Arndt Bauer  
         
Dez        
07. Heiko Mielke Thorsten Hannusch Thorsten Hannusch Weihnachtsbraten
14. Eric Gierz Rainer Otto Rainer Otto Weihnachtsbraten
21. Jens-Heino Weier Wilfried Hannig Wilfried Hannig  
28. Heinrich Günther Arndt Bauer Arndt Bauer (Silvester-Pokal Jarmen)